India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dwarka

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dwarka. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dwarka with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,390864
BustAfghanistan 1,123698
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,297806
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,6461,023
FarahAfghanistan 1,303810
GardizAfghanistan 1,251777
GhazniAfghanistan 1,243773
HeratAfghanistan 1,478919
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,420882
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,349838
KabulAfghanistan 1,355842
KandaharAfghanistan 1,065662
KhostAfghanistan 1,224761
KunduzAfghanistan 1,590988
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,565973
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,604997
North SalangAfghanistan 1,440895
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,520944
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,6231,008
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,183735
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,198745
ShkoderAlbania 5,0653,147
TiranaAlbania 5,0313,126
VloreAlbania 5,0413,133
AdrarAlgeria 6,9094,294
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,4454,005
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4414,003
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,0353,750
BatnaAlgeria 6,1763,838
BecharAlgeria 7,0254,366
BejaiaAlgeria 6,2803,902
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0474,379
BiskraAlgeria 6,2383,876
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,2413,878
ChlefAlgeria 6,6184,112
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,1453,819
DjanetAlgeria 6,0443,756
DjelfaAlgeria 6,4654,017
El GoleaAlgeria 6,5644,079
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,1553,825
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,4464,006
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,2373,876
In AmenasAlgeria 5,9573,702
In SalahAlgeria 6,6654,142
MilianaAlgeria 6,5364,062
OranAlgeria 6,7994,225
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,8514,257
SkikdaAlgeria 6,1163,800
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4804,027
TebessaAlgeria 6,0163,739
TimimounAlgeria 6,8354,247
TindoufAlgeria 7,6764,770
TouggourtAlgeria 6,2253,868
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,6798,500
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,7751,724
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5444,066
HuamboAngola 7,0044,352
LuandaAngola 7,0024,351
LuenaAngola 6,5674,081
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4754,645
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,1478,791
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,9718,682
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,9818,688
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,4518,358
ByrdAntarctica 13,5928,446
DavisAntarctica 10,1386,300
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,1288,780
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6137,838
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,7679,176
AzulArgentina 14,8879,251
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,0719,366
BarilocheArgentina 15,7679,798
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,7739,180
CeresArgentina 15,0929,378
ChamicalArgentina 15,5099,638
ChepesArgentina 15,5389,655
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,3269,524
ConcordiaArgentina 14,7239,149
CórdobaArgentina 15,3119,515
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,3089,513
CorrientesArgentina 14,7639,174
EsquelArgentina 15,7049,758
EzeizaArgentina 14,7779,183
FormosaArgentina 14,6949,131
General PicoArgentina 15,2469,474
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,7859,188
JuninArgentina 14,9969,319
La PlataArgentina 14,7209,147
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,3699,551
La RiojaArgentina 15,5619,670
LaboulayeArgentina 15,2239,460
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,4529,602
Las LomitasArgentina 14,9069,263
Malarg EArgentina 15,7729,801
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,5689,674
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,6819,123
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,1159,393
MendozaArgentina 15,7399,781
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,7349,777
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,6819,123
NeuquenArgentina 15,5779,680
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,9899,314
OranArgentina 15,2579,481
ParanaArgentina 14,9589,295
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,6289,090
PehuajoArgentina 15,0789,370
PergaminoArgentina 14,9669,300
PigeArgentina 15,1049,386
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,2799,495
PosadasArgentina 14,4879,002
PresidenciaArgentina 14,9269,275
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,8389,842
Punta IndioArgentina 14,6639,112
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,0589,357
ReconquistaArgentina 14,8709,241
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,3089,513
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,1979,444
RivadaviaArgentina 15,1309,402
RosarioArgentina 14,9879,313
SaltaArgentina 15,3999,569
San AntonioArgentina 15,2839,497
San LuisArgentina 15,5049,634
San RafaelArgentina 15,6799,743
Santa RosaArgentina 15,2839,497
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,3099,513
SarmientoArgentina 15,4539,603
TrelewArgentina 15,2379,469
TucumanArgentina 15,3919,564
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9789,307
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,3979,568
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,2599,482
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,4119,577
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0441,892
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,6816,016
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7006,028
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1965,093
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,6815,395
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5595,318
AmberleyAustralia 10,5536,558
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,0626,253
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,5816,575
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3144,545
CairnsAustralia 9,4105,847
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,5846,577
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1244,427
CedunaAustralia 9,1555,689
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,9156,161
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,1045,657
Cobar MoAustralia 10,1226,290
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,0235,607
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,7046,652
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8055,472
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2105,102
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7654,825
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,8843,035
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,3916,457
East SaleAustralia 10,5456,553
Esperance (po)Australia 8,3805,208
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3815,208
EssendonAustralia 10,3506,431
ForrestAustralia 8,6375,367
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,7436,676
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5004,661
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,2805,146
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8054,850
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,7916,705
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,7806,699
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,4575,877
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1315,053
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,7096,655
LavertonAustralia 10,3446,428
LearmonthAustralia 6,9544,322
LongreachAustralia 9,5905,959
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,5905,959
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,2847,012
Low HeadAustralia 10,6546,621
Mackay MoAustralia 9,9396,176
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,0057,460
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3194,548
MeekatharraAustralia 7,6144,731
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,3416,426
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,3596,437
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,9486,182
Mount GambierAustralia 10,0286,232
Mount IsaAustralia 9,0115,599
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0107,463
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,0045,595
Nowra RanAustralia 10,6806,637
NuriootpaAustralia 9,7126,035
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9894,343
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,0235,607
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8314,866
Port HedlandAustralia 7,1764,459
RichmondAustralia 10,6426,613
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,1606,314
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,6906,643
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,6896,642
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4715,264
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,4705,264
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,7655,447
TibooburraAustralia 9,6926,023
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,6205,978
WaggaAustralia 10,4336,483
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,8903,039
WilliamtownAustralia 10,6976,647
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,7916,084
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7434,812
WoomeraAustralia 9,3495,810
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6804,772
GrazAustria 5,4813,406
InnsbruckAustria 5,7913,599
KlagenfurtAustria 5,5583,454
LinzAustria 5,5993,480
SalzburgAustria 5,6783,528
ViennaAustria 5,4423,382
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,6843,532
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8741,786
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,6251,631
GancaAzerbaijan 2,9471,831
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,8521,773
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,9461,830
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7774,211
LerwickUk 6,7784,212
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,8681,782
QubaAzerbaijan 2,8551,774
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9301,821
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,6971,676
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,7941,736
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,8361,762
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8741,786
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,6991,677
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8901,796
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9951,861
Horta, FaialAzores 9,1145,663
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,9045,533
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,2725,762
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,6268,467
MuharraqBahrain 1,9161,190
ChittagongBangladesh 2,3371,452
DhakaBangladesh 2,1951,364
CharnocksBarbados 13,1658,181
BrestBelarus 5,0763,154
GomelBelarus 4,6492,889
GrodnoBelarus 5,1203,181
MinskBelarus 4,9263,061
MogilevBelarus 4,7882,975
VitebskBelarus 4,8573,018
BrusselsBelgium 6,3403,940
D’UccleBelgium 6,3403,940
OstendeBelgium 6,4444,004
Belize CityBelize 14,9429,285
BeninBenin 7,3474,565
BohiconBenin 7,3464,565
CotonouBenin 7,3474,565
KandiBenin 7,1024,414
NatitingouBenin 7,2924,532
ParakouBenin 7,2034,476
SaveBenin 7,2704,518
BermudaBermuda 12,1957,578
La PazBolivia 15,5029,633
Santa CruzBolivia 15,0249,336
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,1873,224
FrancistownBotswana 6,6194,113
MaunBotswana 6,8384,249
TshaneBotswana 7,2534,507
AimoresBrazil 12,8207,966
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,3187,654
AltamiraBrazil 13,3498,295
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,0698,743
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,2478,232
ApodiBrazil 11,9807,445
AracajuBrazil 12,1127,527
AracuaiBrazil 12,8377,977
AragarcasBrazil 13,8458,603
AraxaBrazil 13,4158,336
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,0187,468
BageBrazil 14,3518,918
BambuiBrazil 13,3318,284
BarbacenaBrazil 13,1448,168
BarbalhaBrazil 12,2027,583
BarcelosBrazil 14,3118,893
BarraBrazil 12,7477,921
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,7417,917
BarreirasBrazil 12,9748,062
BelémBrazil 12,8908,010
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,1228,154
BelterraBrazil 13,6008,451
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,7687,934
Bom JesusBrazil 13,9688,680
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8527,986
BrasiliaBrazil 13,4018,327
BrevesBrazil 13,1058,144
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,8657,994
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,0198,090
CabroboBrazil 12,2547,615
CaceresBrazil 14,4098,954
CaetiteBrazil 12,7987,953
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,8477,362
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,2178,835
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,0738,745
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,3668,306
Campos SalesBrazil 12,3017,644
CanavieirasBrazil 12,4807,755
CaparaoBrazil 12,9328,036
CapinopolisBrazil 13,6568,486
CaratingaBrazil 12,9398,040
CaravelasBrazil 12,5817,818
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,9358,038
CarolinaBrazil 13,0428,105
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,8538,609
CataguasesBrazil 13,0418,104
CatalaoBrazil 13,4778,375
CatanduvaBrazil 13,6638,490
CaxiasBrazil 12,5187,779
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,0498,730
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,7357,292
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,1018,141
ChapecoBrazil 14,1558,796
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,1588,798
CipoBrazil 12,2697,624
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,2668,244
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,0458,106
CordeiroBrazil 13,0268,094
CorrentinaBrazil 12,9978,077
CorumbaBrazil 14,4768,996
CoximBrazil 14,1818,812
CrateusBrazil 12,2557,615
CuiabaBrazil 14,2328,844
CuritibaBrazil 13,7948,572
DiamantinaBrazil 13,0388,102
DiamantinoBrazil 14,2298,842
DouradosBrazil 14,2808,874
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,1788,189
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,1938,820
EspinosaBrazil 12,8507,985
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,3527,054
FloraniaBrazil 11,8987,394
FlorestaBrazil 12,1787,568
FlorianoBrazil 12,5627,806
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,7688,556
FormosaBrazil 13,3318,284
FortalezaBrazil 11,9847,447
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,3238,900
FrancaBrazil 13,4938,385
GaranhunsBrazil 11,9797,444
GoianiaBrazil 13,5638,428
GoiasBrazil 13,6308,470
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,8888,009
GrajauBrazil 12,8758,001
GuairaBrazil 14,2628,862
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,0477,486
GuaratingaBrazil 12,5777,816
IbiriteBrazil 13,1378,163
IguatuBrazil 12,1647,559
IlheusBrazil 12,4627,744
ImperatrizBrazil 12,9718,061
IndaialBrazil 13,8198,587
IpameriBrazil 13,4858,380
IraiBrazil 14,2168,834
IreceBrazil 12,6217,843
ItaberabaBrazil 12,5207,780
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,9748,684
ItaitubaBrazil 13,7808,563
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,9498,047
ItaperunaBrazil 12,9548,050
ItapevaBrazil 13,7248,528
ItirucuBrazil 12,5017,768
ItuacuBrazil 12,6557,864
IvinhemaBrazil 14,1938,819
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,8148,584
JacobinaBrazil 12,4737,751
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,9417,420
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,7387,294
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,2818,253
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,1178,151
LavrasBrazil 13,2678,244
LencoisBrazil 12,6187,841
LinharesBrazil 12,7177,902
LondrinaBrazil 13,9418,663
MacapaBrazil 13,0828,129
MacauBrazil 11,8387,357
MaceioBrazil 11,9267,411
MachadoBrazil 13,3718,309
ManausBrazil 14,1338,782
MarabaBrazil 13,1328,161
MaringaBrazil 14,0188,711
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,4838,379
Monte AzulBrazil 12,8477,983
Monte SantoBrazil 12,3257,659
MonteiroBrazil 11,9967,454
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,0168,088
Morada NovaBrazil 12,0177,467
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,5517,799
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,0508,109
ObidosBrazil 13,6238,466
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,0207,469
ParacatuBrazil 13,3378,288
ParanaBrazil 13,2808,252
ParanaguaBrazil 13,7228,527
ParanaibaBrazil 13,8498,606
ParintinsBrazil 13,7808,563
ParnaibaBrazil 12,2827,632
Passo FundoBrazil 14,1528,794
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,3448,292
PaulistanaBrazil 12,4247,720
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,1747,565
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7297,910
PeixeBrazil 13,3348,286
PetrolinaBrazil 12,4067,709
PicosBrazil 12,4177,716
PiraiBrazil 13,1958,200
PirenopolisBrazil 13,5088,394
PompeuBrazil 13,2098,208
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,3758,933
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2848,255
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,9878,692
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,7839,186
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,0638,739
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,2908,258
PosseBrazil 13,1848,192
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,1167,529
RecifeBrazil 11,7817,321
RemansoBrazil 12,5827,818
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,2289,463
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,1308,159
Rio NegroBrazil 13,8608,613
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,7728,558
SalvadorBrazil 12,3417,669
Santa MariaBrazil 14,2978,884
SantaremBrazil 13,5658,429
SantosBrazil 13,4698,370
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,5778,437
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,4768,374
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,0687,499
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,9118,645
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,4088,953
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,2928,260
Sao LuisBrazil 12,5157,777
Sao MateusBrazil 12,6737,875
São PauloBrazil 13,4888,382
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,5308,408
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,2809,495
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,4177,716
SerrinhaBrazil 12,3367,666
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,1408,166
SobralBrazil 12,1617,557
SoureBrazil 12,8657,995
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8838,005
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,2988,885
SurubimBrazil 11,8557,367
TaguatingaBrazil 13,1318,159
TarauacaBrazil 15,4479,599
TauaBrazil 12,2647,621
TefeBrazil 14,6099,078
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,8147,963
TeresinaBrazil 12,4727,750
TiriosBrazil 13,4598,364
TorresBrazil 13,9118,644
TracuateuaBrazil 12,7187,903
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,9308,656
TriunfoBrazil 12,1047,521
TucuruiBrazil 13,1198,153
TuriacuBrazil 12,5917,824
UaupesBrazil 14,6539,105
UbatubaBrazil 13,3338,285
UberabaBrazil 13,5198,401
VassourasBrazil 13,1668,181
VicosaBrazil 13,0378,102
VitoriaBrazil 12,7727,937
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,6527,862
Ze DocaBrazil 12,6937,887
BurgasBulgaria 4,4392,758
LomBulgaria 4,8092,988
PlevenBulgaria 4,6912,915
PlovdivBulgaria 4,6452,887
SadovoBulgaria 4,6302,877
SandanskiBulgaria 4,7502,952
SofiaBulgaria 4,7672,962
VarnaBulgaria 4,4262,750
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5144,669
BurundiBurundi 5,1773,217
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,9782,472
SiemreapCambodia 3,8032,363
BatouriCameroon 6,2043,855
DoualaCameroon 6,6954,160
GarouaCameroon 6,0973,789
MamfeCameroon 6,6664,142
MarouaCameroon 5,9653,707
NgaoundereCameroon 6,1593,828
NkoundjaCameroon 6,5194,051
YaoundeCameroon 6,5214,052
YokoCameroon 6,3593,951
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,9967,454
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,9807,445
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7516,059
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,5156,534
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0845,023
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,6507,240
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,8777,381
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,2086,965
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9707,438
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,2936,396
Banff, AbCanada 11,8237,347
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,6957,268
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,1436,303
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,9327,415
Bissett, MbCanada 11,7197,282
Blue River, BcCanada 11,6927,265
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,7037,272
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3687,064
Brandon, MbCanada 11,9067,398
Broadview, SkCanada 11,8867,386
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,2975,778
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6977,268
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,6446,614
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,3607,060
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,8826,141
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,8397,357
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,8336,110
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,8507,364
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,2965,777
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,3035,781
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,0246,229
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,6686,008
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,7017,271
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5247,161
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1096,282
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,0187,468
Chapais, QcCanada 11,2396,984
Charlo, NbCanada 11,0206,848
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,9996,835
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,9956,832
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,8067,337
Chatham, NbCanada 11,0586,871
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3236,415
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,0086,841
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,4536,496
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,8656,751
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7616,065
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1735,700
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,4777,132
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,6007,208
Comox, BcCanada 11,8827,383
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,2476,368
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,0996,276
Coronation, AbCanada 11,7387,294
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,9977,455
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,3946,459
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,7777,318
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2867,013
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8616,749
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,4616,500
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,3985,840
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,2226,973
Dryden, OnCanada 11,7897,326
Earlton, OnCanada 11,6447,236
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,5967,206
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,5577,182
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,5677,188
Edson, AbCanada 11,5537,179
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6647,248
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6876,641
Estevan, SkCanada 12,0167,467
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4357,106
Eureka, NtCanada 8,5365,304
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,3957,081
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9936,831
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,2296,978
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9226,787
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,9007,395
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6156,596
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8546,745
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2266,976
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0246,850
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,2076,964
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,2066,963
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7586,064
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,3246,416
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,1296,916
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,9977,455
Golden, BcCanada 11,8027,334
Goose, NfCanada 10,3026,402
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,9057,398
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,3597,059
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,1966,957
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,8416,737
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,4636,502
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1506,929
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,1286,915
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,0687,499
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,3016,401
Harrow, OnCanada 12,2977,641
Hay River, NtCanada 10,7536,682
Hope, BcCanada 11,9707,438
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4755,888
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5316,544
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,7676,069
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,7586,064
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,7585,442
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,6147,217
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8377,355
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,5507,177
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,5527,178
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,9307,413
Kenora, OnCanada 11,8277,349
Kingston, OnCanada 11,8297,351
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,5285,921
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,9816,203
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,2456,366
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,5827,197
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,3797,071
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,7717,315
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,9096,158
Langara, BcCanada 11,2356,982
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,4247,099
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,0007,457
London, OnCanada 12,1317,538
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,4665,882
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,1576,933
Lytton, BcCanada 11,8757,379
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,7256,043
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,6097,214
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0667,498
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2096,344
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5387,170
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,9667,436
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,9257,411
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0926,893
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,0576,871
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,5697,189
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,5887,201
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,9147,403
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,3067,025
Morden, MbCanada 11,9587,431
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,8717,376
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1056,280
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,9577,430
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,6166,597
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,7716,693
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1756,323
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,6577,244
North Bay, OnCanada 11,7417,296
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,6867,262
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,6877,262
Peace River, AbCanada 11,2546,994
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,7726,073
Penticton, BcCanada 11,9827,446
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,6977,269
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,9037,397
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,5627,185
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,9247,410
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,6796,636
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,7347,291
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,8837,384
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,5957,205
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4617,122
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2897,015
Princeton, BcCanada 11,7867,324
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,1605,692
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,3627,060
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5577,182
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,7217,284
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,6797,258
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,8957,391
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8977,393
Resolute, NtCanada 9,1605,692
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,8307,352
Roberval, QcCanada 11,2476,989
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,0056,839
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0397,481
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,2196,972
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3687,064
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,6015,966
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,0286,853
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7177,281
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,9117,402
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,4656,503
Scott, SkCanada 11,7037,273
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,8286,729
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,1476,927
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,4967,144
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,6425,992
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,7897,326
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,7407,296
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,3727,067
Smithers, BcCanada 11,2937,017
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,5746,571
Summerside, PeCanada 11,0196,848
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,9317,414
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,9317,414
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8366,734
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,7036,030
Terrace, BcCanada 11,3067,026
Teslin, YtCanada 10,6276,603
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4757,131
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8546,745
Thompson, MbCanada 11,2366,982
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,8617,371
Timmins, OnCanada 11,5987,207
Tofino, BcCanada 11,9357,417
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,0037,459
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,0087,462
Trenton, OnCanada 11,8797,382
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,3047,025
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8496,742
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9026,775
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,5167,156
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9657,435
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,5787,195
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,5967,206
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,0217,470
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,0467,486
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,6276,604
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,0587,493
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7006,649
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,5216,538
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,9627,433
Windsor, OnCanada 12,2757,628
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,8657,373
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,7467,299
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,3537,055
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5776,573
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,7867,324
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,3525,190
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,4145,229
SalCape Verde 9,5095,909
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,7893,597
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0983,168
AbecheChad 5,1633,209
FayaChad 5,2103,237
MoundouChad 5,8543,637
N’DjamenaChad 5,8223,618
AntofagastaChile 15,8819,869
AricaChile 15,7749,802
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,6249,709
ChicoChile 15,5959,691
ChillanChile 15,9689,922
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,0529,975
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,8989,879
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,7399,780
Curico-General FreireChile 15,9299,898
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,8079,823
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,45612,090
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9099,265
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,9839,932
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,9379,903
ParronChile 15,8909,874
Puerto AysenChile 15,7199,768
Puerto MonttChile 15,9109,887
Punta ArenasChile 15,2199,457
QuinteroChile 15,9749,927
SantiagoChile 15,9049,883
SewellChile 15,8669,859
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,9619,918
ValdiviaChile 15,9789,929
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,8899,873
VallenarChile 15,8919,875
ValparaisoChile 15,9479,910
AltaiChina 3,2892,044
BeijingChina 4,8313,002
ChangchunChina 5,6323,500
ChangduChina 2,9441,830
ChangshaChina 4,4232,748
ChengduChina 3,5792,224
ChongqingChina 3,8132,369
DuianChina 3,1931,984
ErlianChina 4,5792,845
GanzhouChina 4,6532,892
GuangzhouChina 4,5352,818
HaikouChina 4,2632,649
HailarChina 5,3193,305
HamiChina 3,2041,991
HetanChina 1,9441,208
JiuquanChina 3,3782,099
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,0081,248
KashiChina 2,0101,249
KunmingChina 3,4252,129
LanzhouChina 3,6812,288
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,3431,456
NanchangChina 4,7232,935
NanjingChina 4,9893,100
NanningChina 4,0082,491
PingbianChina 4,4702,777
QingdaoChina 5,1393,194
QiqiharChina 5,5773,466
RuoqiangChina 2,5901,609
ShanghaiChina 5,2433,258
ShantouChina 4,8553,017
ShenyangChina 5,4603,393
TaiyuanChina 4,4722,779
TaoyuanChina 5,2843,283
TengchongChina 3,0021,866
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,9271,819
Xi’AnChina 4,0902,541
XichangChina 3,3862,104
YanjiChina 5,9593,703
YichangChina 4,2752,657
YinchuanChina 3,9482,453
YiningChina 2,6501,647
ZhengzhouChina 4,5242,812
ZhijiangChina 4,1162,557
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,5839,683
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,5099,638
AraucaColombia 14,5529,043
BarranquillaColombia 14,6149,081
Benito SalasColombia 15,2319,465
BogotáColombia 15,0129,328
Camilo DazaColombia 14,6459,100
El CaranoColombia 15,1499,414
Las GaviotasColombia 14,7379,158
MatecanaColombia 15,1409,408
PeralesColombia 15,1179,394
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,3258,902
Rafael NunezColombia 14,7059,138
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,9929,316
Simon BolivarColombia 14,5519,042
VanguardiaColombia 15,0029,322
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,1669,424
YariguiesColombia 14,8199,209
MoroniComoros 4,7212,934
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,3869,561
LimonCosta Rica 15,3069,512
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,4329,589
San JoseCosta Rica 15,3839,559
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,5033,420
DubrovnikCroatia 5,1913,226
SibenikCroatia 5,3863,347
SplitCroatia 5,3393,318
ZagrebCroatia 5,4173,366
CamagueyCuba 13,9758,684
CasablancaCuba 14,0838,752
HavanaCuba 14,1038,764
WillemstadCuraçao 14,0428,726
FamagustaCyprus 3,6842,289
LarnacaCyprus 3,7062,303
LimassolCyprus 3,7542,333
NicosiaCyprus 3,7432,326
BrnoCzech Republic 5,4413,381
ChebCzech Republic 5,7653,583
MosnovCzech Republic 5,3563,328
PragueCzech Republic 5,6363,502
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1213,182
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7913,599
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5434,066
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9053,670
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9273,683
CopenhagenDenmark 5,8953,663
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,7233,556
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,1423,816
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1733,836
MarstalDenmark 5,9973,726
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,8973,665
OdenseDenmark 6,0143,737
RandersDenmark 6,0653,769
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,7463,571
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1243,806
TønderDenmark 6,1023,792
TylstrupDenmark 6,0903,784
TystofteDenmark 5,9563,701
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0353,750
VestervigDenmark 6,1763,838
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,0021,866
Melville HallDominica 13,1648,180
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6288,468
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,5618,427
AzuaDominican Republic 13,7178,524
BaniDominican Republic 13,6998,513
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,7638,553
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6108,457
CabreraDominican Republic 13,5608,426
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,6788,500
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6188,462
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6978,512
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,7818,564
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,7548,547
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5638,428
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,5908,445
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5808,439
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5508,420
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,7658,554
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6068,455
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6578,486
JimaniDominican Republic 13,8098,581
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5888,444
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6408,476
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6368,474
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6208,464
MichesDominican Republic 13,5478,419
MocaDominican Republic 13,6278,468
MoncionDominican Republic 13,6718,495
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6718,495
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6188,463
NaguaDominican Republic 13,5778,437
NeybaDominican Republic 13,7648,553
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,8248,590
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6128,459
PoloDominican Republic 13,7858,566
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6018,452
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,7598,550
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,5748,435
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6178,462
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6118,458
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5678,431
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6198,463
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5518,421
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,6578,486
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,6628,490
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,6928,508
San JuanDominican Republic 13,7248,528
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5608,426
SanchezDominican Republic 13,5728,434
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6358,473
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6818,502
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,6538,484
TamayoDominican Republic 13,7568,548
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6568,486
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,5978,450
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,6678,493
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6378,474
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6138,459
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,46112,093
CanarEcuador 15,9229,894
GuayaquilEcuador 15,9819,931
IzobambaEcuador 15,7439,783
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,7899,811
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,0399,967
MilagroEcuador 15,9539,913
OtavaloEcuador 15,6789,742
PichilingueEcuador 15,8739,864
PortoviejoEcuador 15,9589,916
PuyoEcuador 15,7649,796
QuitoEcuador 15,7249,771
RumipambaEcuador 15,7919,812
San GabrielEcuador 15,6139,702
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,9852,476
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,7332,320
AswanEgypt 3,7012,300
AsyutEgypt 3,8662,403
BahariyaEgypt 4,0732,531
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8612,399
CairoEgypt 3,8362,384
DabaaEgypt 4,1262,564
DakhlaEgypt 4,0762,533
El ArishEgypt 3,6152,247
El TorEgypt 3,6092,242
FarafraEgypt 4,1662,589
HelwanEgypt 3,8412,387
HurguadaEgypt 3,5992,237
IsmailiaEgypt 3,7612,337
KhargaEgypt 3,9192,436
KosseirEgypt 3,5452,203
LuxorEgypt 3,7022,300
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,2442,638
MinyaEgypt 3,8942,420
Port-SaidEgypt 3,7692,342
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,5082,180
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,5342,196
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,7072,304
SalloumEgypt 4,4392,758
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,4062,738
SohagEgypt 3,8002,361
St. KatrineEgypt 3,5702,219
TahrirEgypt 3,9092,429
TantaEgypt 3,8812,412
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,4059,573
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,3549,541
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,3669,549
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,3579,543
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,8044,228
AsmaraEritrea 3,2652,029
AssabEritrea 2,9721,847
MassawaEritrea 3,1991,988
TallinEstonia 5,3863,347
TartuEstonia 5,2303,250
VilsandiEstonia 5,4743,402
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,5562,210
GonderEthiopia 3,5222,189
NegeleEthiopia 3,6932,295
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,4598,985
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,0904,406
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,1384,436
Laucala BayFiji 12,6997,891
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5847,820
NandiFiji 12,5847,820
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,0628,117
HelsinkiFinland 5,4293,373
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,4213,368
JoensuuFinland 5,3653,334
JokioinenFinland 5,5183,429
JyvskylFinland 5,5123,425
KajaaniFinland 5,5513,449
KuopioFinland 5,4603,393
KuusamoFinland 5,6123,487
LappeenrantaFinland 5,3183,305
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,6563,515
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6233,494
OuluFinland 5,6833,531
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,7973,602
TampereFinland 5,5423,444
TurkuFinland 5,5603,455
VaasaFinland 5,7203,554
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,9463,695
BiarritzFrance 6,7854,216
BordeauxFrance 6,7084,169
BrestFrance 6,9694,331
CaenFrance 6,6774,149
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5164,049
DijonFrance 6,2623,891
GourdonFrance 6,5454,067
GrenobleFrance 6,2033,855
Le MansFrance 6,6304,120
LilleFrance 6,4263,993
LyonFrance 6,2673,894
MarseilleFrance 6,2413,878
MontpellierFrance 6,3413,941
NancyFrance 6,1883,845
NantesFrance 6,7674,205
NiceFrance 6,0813,779
ParisFrance 6,4734,022
PerpignanFrance 6,4323,997
StrasbourgFrance 6,0833,780
ToulonFrance 6,1843,843
ToulouseFrance 6,5504,070
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,9728,061
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,1978,201
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,9738,061
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,9668,057
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,1008,140
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,71110,384
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,6959,753
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,6959,753
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,84910,470
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,55010,906
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,32010,141
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,0749,989
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,7484,194
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,9764,956
BitamGabon 6,6054,105
CocobeachGabon 6,8464,254
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,5794,088
LambarnGabon 6,8654,266
LastourvilleGabon 6,6234,116
LibrevilleGabon 6,8904,282
MakokouGabon 6,5394,063
MayumbaGabon 6,9584,324
MitzicGabon 6,6624,140
MkamboGabon 6,4103,983
MoandaGabon 6,5994,101
MouilaGabon 6,8434,253
Port-GentilGabon 7,0124,357
TchibanGabon 6,8934,283
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,69610,375
BanjulGambia 9,0075,597
SukhumiGeorgia 3,4632,152
TbilisiGeorgia 3,1081,931
BerlinGermany 5,7593,578
BrockenGermany 5,9233,680
CologneGermany 6,1593,828
DresdenGermany 5,6943,538
ErfurtGermany 5,8833,656
EssenGermany 6,1653,831
FichtelbergGermany 5,7343,563
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,0303,747
GeisenheimGermany 6,0773,776
GorlitzGermany 5,6143,489
HamburgGermany 6,0023,730
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,0023,730
HannoverGermany 5,9993,728
HelgolandGermany 6,1493,821
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,8243,619
KarlsruheGermany 6,0323,749
KasselGermany 5,9933,724
KonstanzGermany 5,9583,702
LeipzigGermany 5,7933,600
LindenbergGermany 5,6983,541
MagdeburgGermany 5,8643,644
MunichGermany 5,7743,588
MünsterGermany 6,1293,809
NeustrelitzGermany 5,7963,602
NurembergGermany 5,8463,633
NurnbergGermany 5,8493,635
PotsdamGermany 5,7723,587
RostockGermany 5,8813,655
SchleswigGermany 6,0503,760
StuttgartGermany 5,9723,711
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1663,832
ZugspitzeGermany 5,8213,617
AccraGhana 7,6394,747
KumasiGhana 7,7414,810
TamaleGhana 7,5604,698
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2124,482
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,5162,806
AthensGreece 4,6422,885
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,6352,880
ChiosGreece 4,4382,758
CorfuGreece 4,9923,102
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,8863,036
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,4712,779
IoanninaGreece 4,9173,055
KalamataGreece 4,7762,968
KerkiraGreece 4,9923,102
Kythira IslandGreece 4,6772,907
LamiaGreece 4,7662,962
LarissaGreece 4,7802,971
LemnosGreece 4,5632,835
LimnosGreece 4,5502,827
MethoniGreece 4,8012,983
MilosGreece 4,5562,831
MitiliniGreece 4,4152,744
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,4202,747
NaxosGreece 4,4802,784
PatrasGreece 4,8162,993
RhodesGreece 4,2302,629
SamosGreece 4,3582,708
Skiros IslandGreece 4,5922,854
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,5692,839
ThessalonikiGreece 4,7512,953
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,7482,950
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,8843,035
AasiaatGreenland 8,8745,515
AmmassalikGreenland 8,4855,273
AputiteqGreenland 8,1785,082
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5334,681
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1945,713
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,0225,606
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,7835,458
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,7084,790
JakobshavnGreenland 8,7855,459
JulianehbGreenland 9,1145,663
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,9185,542
Kap TobinGreenland 7,7104,791
NanortalikGreenland 9,1105,661
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,0595,629
NordGreenland 7,4794,648
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,1395,679
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,6575,379
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,0165,603
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,9145,539
UpernavikGreenland 8,6885,399
UummannaqGreenland 8,7225,420
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,1338,161
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,1348,162
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,3419,533
BokeGuinea 8,9285,548
ConakryGuinea 8,8605,506
FaranahGuinea 8,5485,312
KankanGuinea 8,3865,211
KindiaGuinea 8,7645,446
KissidougouGuinea 8,5055,285
LabeGuinea 8,6565,379
MacentaGuinea 8,4805,270
MamouGuinea 8,6725,389
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3865,211
SiguiriGuinea 8,3325,177
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,9695,573
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4218,340
TimehriGuyana 13,4488,357
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,8418,601
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,3168,275
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9728,061
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1228,154
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8147,963
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9396,798
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1178,151
CatacamasHonduras 15,0579,357
CholutecaHonduras 15,2779,493
La CeibaHonduras 15,0349,343
La MesaHonduras 15,1219,397
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,8989,258
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,2329,465
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,2129,453
TelaHonduras 15,0719,365
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6192,870
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6202,871
BudapestHungary 5,2313,251
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,2163,241
DebrecenHungary 5,0423,133
KeszthelyHungary 5,3423,320
MiskolcHungary 5,1243,184
PecsHungary 5,2503,262
SzegedHungary 5,1163,179
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,3993,355
AkureyriIceland 7,6234,737
DalatangiIceland 7,4204,611
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,5044,663
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,6504,754
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,5184,672
ReykhólarIceland 7,8144,856
ReykjavíkIceland 7,8284,864
StykkisholmurIceland 7,8464,876
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,7654,825
AgraIndia 1,049652
AhmedabadIndia 372231
AkolaIndia 843524
AllahabadIndia 1,330827
AmritsarIndia 1,178732
BangaloreIndia 1,379857
Belgaum (Sambre)India 929577
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,7501,088
BikanerIndia 756470
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,570975
CherrapunjiIndia 2,3241,444
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,3241,444
DaltonganjIndia 1,542958
DarbhangaIndia 1,7551,090
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,6611,654
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,6711,660
DumkaIndia 1,8661,159
GuwahatiIndia 2,3161,439
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,123698
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 691429
JagdalpurIndia 1,395867
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,9771,229
KotaIndia 755469
KozhikodeIndia 1,426886
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,550963
LudhianaIndia 1,164724
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,220758
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,318819
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 547340
MusulipatnamIndia 1,439894
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,039646
New DelhiIndia 1,068664
PambanIndia 1,8131,126
PuneIndia 654407
SagarIndia 1,002623
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,419882
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 1,7581,092
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 1,7581,092
VeravalIndia 210131
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,572977
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,0374,373
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,8083,609
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,1923,226
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,9514,319
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,4474,006
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,4874,652
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,8132,369
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,4825,271
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,2672,651
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,0163,117
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,2155,105
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,3033,917
AbadanIran 2,2531,400
ArakIran 2,2891,422
BabolsarIran 2,2461,396
Bandar AbbasIran 1,391865
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,5201,566
Bandar LengehIran 1,515942
BirjandIran 1,519944
BushehrIran 1,9691,224
ChahbaharIran 920572
DezfulIran 2,3141,438
EsfahanIran 2,0481,273
IranshahrIran 1,002623
KermanIran 1,491926
KermanshahIran 2,5171,564
Khoram AbadIran 2,3791,478
MashhadIran 1,7941,115
OroomiehIran 2,8571,775
RamsarIran 2,3961,489
RashtIran 2,4981,552
SemnanIran 2,1121,312
ShahroudIran 2,0721,288
ShirazIran 1,8281,136
TabrizIran 2,7891,733
TeheranIran 2,2681,410
YazdIran 1,8051,122
ZahedanIran 1,138707
ZanjanIran 2,5411,579
BaghdadIraq 2,7171,688
BasraIraq 2,3031,431
BelmulletIreland 7,3094,542
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1794,461
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2474,503
ClonesIreland 7,1274,429
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2084,479
CorkIreland 7,2304,493
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2304,493
DublinIreland 7,0694,392
KilkennyIreland 7,1444,439
Malin HeadIreland 7,1304,430
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0784,398
ShannonIreland 7,2524,506
ValentiaIreland 7,3504,567
EilatIsrael 3,4912,170
HaifaIsrael 3,5362,197
JerusalemIsrael 3,4982,174
Tel AvivIsrael 3,5302,193
AlbengaItaly 6,0093,734
AlgheroItaly 5,9853,719
AmendolaItaly 5,3703,337
AnconaItaly 5,5743,464
ArezzoItaly 5,7063,546
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,2783,280
BergamoItaly 5,8973,665
BolognaItaly 5,7613,580
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,7823,593
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,3343,315
BrindisiItaly 5,1723,214
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,9193,678
CameriItaly 5,9763,714
CampobassoItaly 5,4583,392
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,8643,644
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,8803,654
Cape FrascaItaly 5,9713,710
Cape MeleItaly 6,0053,731
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,3903,350
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,3923,351
CerviaItaly 5,6793,529
CiampinoItaly 5,6313,499
Cimone MountainItaly 5,8053,607
Cisa PassItaly 5,8683,647
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,6953,539
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,7223,556
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,3833,345
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,2273,248
DecimomannuItaly 5,9273,683
DobbiacoItaly 5,7183,553
FalconaraItaly 5,5873,472
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,7613,580
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,3833,345
FonniItaly 5,9033,668
FrontoneItaly 5,6363,502
FrosinoneItaly 5,5713,462
GelaItaly 5,4653,396
GenoaItaly 5,9543,700
GhediItaly 5,8503,635
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,2593,268
GrazzaniseItaly 5,5013,418
GrossetoItaly 5,7643,582
GrottaglieItaly 5,2173,242
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,8933,662
GuidoniaItaly 5,6213,493
IstranaItaly 5,7123,549
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,6093,485
LatinaItaly 5,6023,481
LatronicoItaly 5,3293,311
LecceItaly 5,1513,201
M. CalamitaItaly 5,8183,615
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,2593,268
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,3533,327
MilanItaly 5,9283,684
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,9733,711
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,7523,575
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,4813,406
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,8823,655
PadovaItaly 5,7253,558
Paganella MountainItaly 5,8003,604
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,5483,448
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,5673,460
PantelleriaItaly 5,6653,520
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,8413,630
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,8863,658
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,6493,510
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,5063,421
PiacenzaItaly 5,8883,659
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,8253,620
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,6813,530
Ponza IslandItaly 5,5933,476
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,3523,326
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,6413,506
PrizziItaly 5,5373,441
RadicofaniItaly 5,7073,547
Resia PassItaly 5,8463,633
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6513,512
RivoltoItaly 5,6433,507
Rolle PassItaly 5,7453,570
RomeItaly 5,6393,504
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,6603,517
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,6093,485
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,0363,751
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,3533,326
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,1283,187
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,8613,642
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,9623,705
Scuro MountainItaly 5,2893,287
SigonellaItaly 5,4053,359
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,2293,249
TarvisioItaly 5,6113,487
TermoliItaly 5,4353,377
TorinoItaly 6,0463,757
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,0533,762
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,6203,492
TrevicoItaly 5,4043,358
TrevisoItaly 5,7053,545
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,5853,470
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,0513,760
UdineItaly 5,6313,499
Ustica IslandItaly 5,5623,457
VeniceItaly 5,6903,536
VeronaItaly 5,8033,606
VicenzaItaly 5,7543,575
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,6643,520
ViterboItaly 5,6803,530
VolterraItaly 5,7853,595